Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, PARGETER ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HZ
← Back to All Properties