391, CAPSTONE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£535,000+8.1%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000+127.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+10.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1