Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.5%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,500
+294.5%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9DJ
← Back to All Properties