Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, STOTT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£181,000
+40.9%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WA
← Back to All Properties