Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.8%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+16.7%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QF
← Back to All Properties