Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+457.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BA
← Back to All Properties