61, THACKERS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£151,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+157.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£151,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,995+54.8%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1