APARTMENT 24, 1A, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 1RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,750
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,750+1.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500-17.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,944 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,444
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1