31, WILLIAM STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£348,000+80.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+112.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,750
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1