Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+20.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+4.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+160.8%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£110,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FD
← Back to All Properties