25, CLIFFORD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 3PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.7%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+463.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1