11, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+0.9%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+48.1%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1