Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,250
+8.9%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+119.0%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties