Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-17.4%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties