Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 27, SUMMER HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,600
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£144,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,600
+147.6%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
-44.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+66.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3BE
← Back to All Properties