Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DOCTOR WRIGHT CLOSE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9XL
← Back to All Properties