Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRANGE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+5.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+204.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties