Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPRING LANE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+30.5%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+28.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0QP
← Back to All Properties