13, DE HAVILLAND CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+315.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1