Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NASHS FARM, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4NT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+5.5%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+82.1%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+13.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4NT
← Back to All Properties