Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EDGEWOOD, GREEN LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£821,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£821,500
+8.4%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£757,500
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3SR
← Back to All Properties