Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+2.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+30.2%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+125.3%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5EX
← Back to All Properties