11, PHEASANT WAY, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+480.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-71.8%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
-£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+79.7%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1