Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLD HALL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+43.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6GG
← Back to All Properties