Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, CHALFONT DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3LT
← Back to All Properties