Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£47,762 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+62.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£47,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,238
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties