Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MITCHELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,000
+18.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+7.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 2TJ
← Back to All Properties