Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHARLES COURT, CHARLES STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0DS
← Back to All Properties