Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTORIA STREET, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 8GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+86.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+40.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 8GG
← Back to All Properties