Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+61.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 29 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties