351, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+90.9%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+116.3%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,700
Sold on 27 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1