Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HADFIELD WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+87.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5LN
← Back to All Properties