7, RYDE GARDENS, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+20.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000+51.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1