16, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£23,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,500+48.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,300+101.3%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 14 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1