Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CARR STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,000
+34.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+297.3%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3LG
← Back to All Properties