Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£30,905 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,500
+27.2%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£30,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,595
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0LT
← Back to All Properties