Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NORTHSIDE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6BW
← Back to All Properties