Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROFT STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+15.9%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+59.5%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+5.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+17.2%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LX
← Back to All Properties