Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, LONDON ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+39.1%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+213.4%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4HL
← Back to All Properties