103, STATION ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4DB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+276.9%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000-62.9%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+66.7%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1