Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, CHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+452.7%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+452.7%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AR
← Back to All Properties