Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TILLINGBOURN, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+49.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+57.3%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4PT
← Back to All Properties