4, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 7WJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+37.8%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+14.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+75.3%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1