Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+33.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+8.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+74.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties