16, KENNET ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,500+112.6%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+23.0%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1