85, MORANT ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-6.3%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+111.9%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+32.5%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 22 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1