Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WELLINGTON STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,000
-19.4%
Sold on 17 October 1995
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8AN
← Back to All Properties