Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CANNON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+84.8%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+38.9%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750
-8.7%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8AY
← Back to All Properties