Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLACKBIRD WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+42.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+8.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.7%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,849
Sold on 8 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FL
← Back to All Properties