Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130A, FERNBANK ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-7.6%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,500
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8JP
← Back to All Properties